Bizkaiko Esgrima Federazioa
Federacion Vizcaina de Esgrima

Pagina oficial

Artxanda, Abril 2014

Clasificaciónabsoluta

  1. Maxime Tassin (Sabi-Bi)
  2. Rakel Saiz (Sabi-Bi)
  3. Javier Hernandez (Cems-Bi)
  4. Daniel Lasa (Sabi-Bi)
  5. Jesus García (Cems-Bi)
  6. Jagoba Etxebarria (Sabi-Bi)
  7. Pablo Fernandez (Cems-Bi)
  8. Andrea Blanca (Sabi-Bi)
  9. Jorge García (Cems-Bi)
  10. Jorge Hernandez (Cems-Bi)
  11. Fernando Gimeno (Cems-Bi)
  12. Eli Martinez (Cems-Bi)
  13. Mikel Revilla (Sabi-Bi)
  14. Juan Santacoloma (Cems-Bi)

Artxanda, Marzo 2014

 

Deporte escolar M-10

  1. Ekaitz Granados
  2. Peio Fernandez
  3. Ivan Andrés
  4. Iñigo Saiz
  5. Martin Lom
  6. Iker Modeneslk
Deporte escolar M-12
  1. Jaime García
  2. Markel Sevilla
  3. Rafael Ramos
  4. Otto Hornback
  5. Karl Uriotz
M-15
 
 
  1. Adrian García (Leioa-Bi)
  2. Eric Andres (Leioa-Bi)
  3. Guillermo García (Cems-Bi)
  4. Andrea Sanchez (Cems-Bi)
  5. Jorge García (Cems-Bi)
  6. Markel Sevilla (Cems-Bi)
  7. Asier Gonzalez (Sabi-Bi)
  8. Rafael Ramos (Leioa-Bi)
  9. Jaime García (Leioa-Bi)
  10. Ander Notario (Cems-Bi)
  11. Karl Uriot (Leioa-Bi)
  12. Irene Zorraquin (Leioa-Bi)
  13. Sandra Silguero (Cems-Bi)
  14. Ane García (Leioa-Bi)
  15. Karmele Alapont (Cems-Bi)
  16. Aitor Muñoz (Cems-Bi)
  17. Otto Hornback (Sabi-Bi) 
 ABSOLUTO
 
 
  1. Daniel Lasa (Sabi-Bi)
  2. Maxime Tassin (Sabi-Bi)
  3. Jesus García (Cems-Bi)
  4. Josu Sevilla (Sabi-Bi)
  5. Andrea Blanca (Sabi-Bi)
  6. Jagoba Etxebarria (Sabi-Bi)
  7. Adrian García (Leioa-Bi)
  8. Rakel Saiz (Sabi-Bi)
  9. Jorge García (Cems-Bi)
  10. Asier Gonzalez (Sabi-Bi)
  11. Iñigo Silguero (Cems-Bi)
  12. Andrea Sanchez (Cems-Bi)
  13. Sandra Silguero (Cems-Bi)
  14. Guillermo García (Cems-Bi)
  15. María Barredo (Sabi-Bi)
  16. Karmele Lapont (Cems-Bi)
  17. Isabel Martinez (Sabi-Bi)  

 

 

Artxanda, Noviembre 2013

Clasificación M-15

  1. Jorge García (Cems-Bi) 
  2. Asier Gonzalez (Sabi-Bi)
  3. Adrian García (Leioa-Bi)
  4. Jorge Hernandez (Cems-Bi)
  5. Eneko Gilisasti (Cems-Bi)
  6. Jaime García (Leioa-Bi)
  7. Rafael Ramos (Leioa-Bi)
  8. Ander Notario (Cems-Bi)
  9. Ane García (Leioa-Bi)
  10. Otto Hornback (Sabi-Bi)
  11. Irene Zorraquin (Leioa-Bi)
  12. Sandra Muriel (Leioa-Bi)
  13. Aitor Muñoz (Cems-Bi)
  14. Gorka Uriarte (Leioa-Bi)
  15. Ander Menedez (Leioa-Bi)

Clasificación absoluta

  1. Maxime Tassin (Sabi-Bi)
  2. Pablo Fernandez (Cems-Bi)
  3. Daniel Lasa (Sabi-Bi)
  4. Iñigo Silguero (Cems-Bi)
  5. Jesús García (Cems-Bi)
  6. Javier Hernandez (Cems-Bi)
  7. Jagoba Etxebarria (Sabi-Bi)
  8. Adrian García (Leioa-Bi)
  9. Rakel Saiz (Sabi-Bi)
  10. Fernando Jimeno (Cems-Bi)
  11. Andrea Blanca (Sabi-Bi)
  12. Manuel Chico (Cems-Bi)
  13. Jorge García (Cems-Bi)
  14. Jorge Hernandez (Cems-Bi)
  15. Josu Sevilla (Sabi-Bi)
  16. Mikel Revilla (sabi-Bi)
  17. Asier Gonzalez (Sabi-Bi)
  18. Eli Ferreiras (Cems-Bi)
  19. María Barredo (Sabi-Bi)
  20. Guillemo García (Cems-Bi)
  21. Joane Alava (Cdf-Ss)
  22. Isabel Martinez (Sabi-Bi)