Bizkaiko Esgrima Federazioa
Federacion Vizcaina de Esgrima

Pagina oficial

Campeonato de Euskadi (Artxanda, Junio 2013)

  1. Daniel Lasa (Sabi-Bi)
  2. Pablo Fernandez (Cems-Bi)
  3. Jesús García (Cems-Bi)
  4. Josu Sevilla (Sabi-Bi)
  5. Cesar Amayuelas (Cems-Bi)
  6. Iñigo Silguero (Cems-Bi)
  7. Manuel Chico (Cems-Bi)
  8. Guillermo García (Cems-Bi)
  9. David Sarasketa (Cems-Bi)
  10. Andrea Blanca (Sabi-Bi)
  11. María Barredo (Sabi-Bi)
  12. Manuel Vicente (Cems-Bi)
  13. Eli Martinez (Cems-Bi)
  14. Jorge García (Cems-Bi)
  15. Jesús García (Leioa-Bi)
  16. Andrea Sánchez (Cems-Bi)
  17. Isabel Martínez (Sabi-Bi)
  18. Gorka Prior (Cdf-Ss)
  19. Sergio Yebra (Cems-Bi)
  20. Iratze Morán (Cdf-Ss) 

Recontre interclubs (Artxanda, Mayo 2013)

Benjamines

 

  1. Martin Pujol (Esm)
  2. Jorge Hernandez (Bilbao)
  3. Bastien Dupoy (Esm)
  4. B. Dufau-Safor (Ceg)
  5. Mael Aurenain (Esm)
  6. Andrés Notario (Bilbao)
  7. Lucas Brunzin (Ceg)
  8. Andrea Sanchez (Bilbao)
Poussins
  1. Laura Palacios (Bilbao)
  2. Edouard Sauvouille 
  3. Eric De Andrés (Bilbao)
  4. Pako Bronzin (Ceg)
  5. Ruiz (Bilbao)
  6. Granada (Bilbao)
  7. Laurent (Esm)
  8. Caminuaga (Bilbao) 
 
Infantil
  1. Mikel Revilla (Bilbao)
  2. Florian Biboud (Ceg)
  3. Ludovic Tauzin (Esm)
  4. Jagoba Etxeberria (Bilbao)
  5. Yoann Pinot (Ceg)
  6. Camille Miqueau (Espadon)
  7. Adrian García (Bilbao)
  8. Jorge García (Bilbao)
  9. Guillermo García (Bilbao)
  10. Eric De Andrés (Bilbao)
  11. Adrien Bousquet (Espadon)
  12. Asier Gonzalez (Bilbao)
  13. Thomas Bouchard (Ceg)
  14. Guilhem Forgeau (Espadon) 

 

2º Ranking de Florete (Artxanda, Marzo 2013)

M-15

 

  1. Adrian García (Leioa-Bi)
  2. Iagoba Etxebarria (Sabi-Bi)
  3. Guillermo García (Cems-Bi)
  4. Ander Notario (Cems-Bi)
  5. Asier Gonzalez (Sabi-Bi)
  6. Markel Sevilla (Cems-Bi)
  7. Jaime García (Leioa-Bi)
  8. Iñigo Silguero (Cems-Bi)
  9. Otto Hornback (Sabi-Bi)
  10. Jorge Hernandez (Cems-Bi)
  11. Adrian Mendez (Cems-Bi)
  12. Rafael Ramos (Leioa-Bi)
  13. Iratze Morán (Cdf-Ss)
  14. Josu Puente (Cems-Bi)
  15. Iñigo Puente (Cems-Bi)
  16. Irene Zorrakin (Leioa-Bi)
  17. Italo Bertolone (Sabi-Bi)
  18. Unai Perez (Sabi-Bi)
ABSOLUTO
 
  1. Daniel Lasa (Sabi-Bi)
  2. Manuel Chico (Cems-Bi)
  3. Pablo Fernandez (Cems-Bi)
  4. Alex Prior (Cdf-Ss)
  5. Andrea Blanca (Sabi-Bi)
  6. Fernando Jimeno (Cems-Bi)
  7. Santiago Sainz (Cems-Bi)
  8. Jesus García (Cems-Bi)
  9. David Sarasketa (Cems-Bi)
  10. Gorka Prior (Cems-Bi)
  11. Josu Sevilla (Sabi-Bi)
  12. Leire Mambrilla (Cems-Bi)
  13. Isabel Martinez (Sabi-Bi)
  14. Guillermo García (Cems-Bi)
  15. Iratze Morán (Cdf-Ss)
  16. Iñigo Silguero (Cems-Bi)
  17. María Barredo (Sabi-Bi)
  18. Aitor Lavado (Cdf-Ss)
  19. Jorge Hernandez (Cems-Bi)
  20. Asier Gonzalez (Sabi-Bi)
  21. Iñigo Fernandez (Cems-Bi)
  22. Adrian García (Leioa-Bi)
  23. Josu Fernandez (Cems-Bi) 

 

1º Ranking de Florete (Artxanda, Diciembre 2012)

M-17

 

  1. Daniel Lasa (Sabi-Bi)
  2. Jagoba Etxeberria (Sabi-Bi)
  3. Adrian García (Sabi-Bi)
  4. Josu Sevilla (Sabi-Bi)
  5. Marta Aguirre (Sabi-Bi)
  6. Jesús García (Cems-Bi)
  7. Mikel Revilla (Sabi-Bi)
  8. Iñigo Silguero (Cems-Bi)
  9. Asier Gonzalez (Sabi-Bi)
  10. Jorge Hernandez (Cems-Bi)
  11. Guillermo García (Cems-Bi)
  12. Andrea Sánchez (Cems-Bi)
  13. Isabel Martinez (Sabi-Bi)
  14. Jorge García (Cems-Bi)
  15. Ander Notario (Cems-Bi)
  16. María Barredo (Sabi-Bi)
  17. Markel Sevilla (Cems-Bi)
  18. Italo Bertolone (Sabi-Bi)
  19. Irene Zorrakin (Sabi-Bi)
Absoluto
 
  1. Daniel Lasa (Sabi-Bi)
  2. Pablo Fernandez (Cems-Bi)
  3. Manuel Chico (Cems-BI)
  4. Jesús García (Cems-Bi)
  5. Andrea Blanca (Sabi-Bi)
  6. Fernando Jimeno (Cems-Bi)
  7. Mikel Revilla (Sabi-Bi)
  8. Marta Aguirre (Sabi-Bi)
  9. María Barredo (Sabi-Bi)
  10. Santiago Sainz (Cems-Bi)
  11. Jorge García (Cems-Bi)
  12. Iñigo Siguero (Cems-Bi)
  13. David Sarasketa (Cems-Bi)
  14. Isabel Martinez (Sabi-Bi)