Bizkaiko Esgrima Federazioa
Federacion Vizcaina de Esgrima

Pagina oficial

Campeonato de Euskadi 2010-2011

 

 
 
Categoría absoluta
  1. EZQUERRO Ander (CEMS-BI)
  2. VICARIO Laura (SABI-BI)
  3. FERNANDEZ Pablo (CEMS-BI)
  4. JIMENO Fernando (CEMS-BI)
  5. BARRY Oliver (SABI-BI)
  6. CHICO Manuel (CEMS-BI)
  7. SANCHEZ Gorka (SABI-BI)
  8. VALLEJO Iñigo (SABI-BI)
  9. MAMBRILLA Leyre (CEMS-BI)
  10. SAIZ Rakel (SABI-BI)
  11. SANTISTEBAN Ibon (SABI-BI)
  12. VICENTE Sergio (CEMS-BI)
  13. FERNANDEZ Ignacio (SABI-BI)
  14. GARCÍA Jesús (CEMS-BI)
  15. SARASKETA David (CEMS-BI)
  16. BARRY Rolando (SABI-BI)
  17. VICENTE Manuel (CEMS-BI)
  18. ETXEBERRIA Jagoba (SABI-BI)
  19. LASA Daniel (SABI-BI)
  20. MUÑOZ Clara (SABI-BI)
  21. SEVILLA Josu (SABI-BI)
Categoría cadete
 
  1. BARRY Oliver (SABI-BI)
  2. GARCÍA Jesús (CEMS-BI)
  3. BARRY Rolando (SABI-BI)
  4. ETXEBERRIA Jagoba (SABI-BI)
  5. LASA Daniel (SABI-BI)
  6. GARCÍA Guillermo (CEMS-BI)
  7. SERRA Alberto (SABI-BI)
  8. SEVILLA Josu (SABI-BI)
  9. GARCÍA Adrian (SABI-BI)
  10. BASTARDO Paola (SABI-BI)
  11. REVILLA Mikel (SABI-BI)
  12. BARREDO María (SABI-BI)

 

2º Ranking 2010-2011 - 12 de Marzo 2011, Artxanda, Bilbao

 

  • Ranking Senior
  1. CANTERO Eumelsy (SABI-BI)
  2. EZQUERRO Ander (CEMS-BI)
  3. BARRY Oliver (SABI-BI)
  4. BARRY Rolando (SABI-BI)
  5. VICENTE Sergio (CEMS-BI)
  6. VICARIO Laura (SABI-BI)
  7. HERNANDEZ Javier (CEMS-BI)
  8. VALLEJO Iñigo (SABI-BI)
  9. FERNANDEZ Pablo (CEMS-BI)
  10. CHICO Manuel (CEMS-BI)
  11. MAMBRILLA Leyre (CEMS-BI)
  12. LASA Daniel (SABI-BI)
  13. SANCHEZ Gorka (SABI-BI)
  14. SAIZ Rakel (SABI-BI)
  15. FERNANDEZ Ignacio (SABI-BI)
  16. JIMENO Fernando (CEMS-BI)
  17. GARCÍA Jesús (CEMS-BI)
  18. BLANCA Andrea (SABI-BI)
  19. ETXEBERRIA Jagoba (SABI-BI)
  20. SERRA Alberto (SABI-BI)
  21. VICENTE Manuel (CEMS-BI)
  22. AGUIRRE Marta (SABI-BI)
  23. SARASKETA David (CEMS-BI)
  24. BARREDO María (SABI-BI)
  25. MARTINEZ Isabel (SABI-BI)
  • Ranking cadete
  1. LASA Daniel (SABI-BI)
  2. BARRY Oliver (SABI-BI)
  3. BARRY Rolando (SABI-BI)
  4. FERNANDEZ Pablo (CEMS-BI)
  5. SANTAMARÍA Asier (SABI-BI)
  6. HERNANDEZ Javier (CEMS-BI)
  7. GARCÍA Jesús (CEMS-BI)
  8. PARREÑO Adrian (CEMS-BI)
  9. REVILLA Mikel (SABI-BI)
  • Deporte escolar
  1. ETXEBERRIA Jagoba 
  2. SANCHEZ Andrea
  3. SAINZ Claudia
  4. OSUNA Irene
  5. GARCÍA Jorge
  6. PUENTE Josu
  7. GARCÍA Adrian
  8. DIAZ Paola
  9. GARCÍA Eneko
  10. GONZALEZ Asier
  11. HERNANDEZ Jorge
  12. RAMOS Rafael
  13. GONZALEZ Javier
  14. PUENTE Iñigo
  15. HORNBACK Otto
  16. SEVILLA Markel
  17. MONTERO Marco
  18. GARCÍA Jaime
  19. ANDRES Erik
  20. CUESTA Iker
  21. CADAVID Asier
  22. MENDIZABAL Jon
  23. ARTAZA Mara
  24. ARAUKOA Mingen
  25. GOMEZ Iker
  26. GARCÍA Begoña
  27. OSUNA Iago
  28. GARCÍA Amaia
  29. PALACIOS Laura
  30. GARCÍA Guillermo

 

1º Ranking 2010-2011 - 20 de Noviembre 2010, Artxanda, Bilbao

 

  • Ranking Cadete
  1. LASA Daniel (SABI-BI)
  2. FERNANDEZ Pablo (CEMS-BI)
  3. GARCÍA Jesús (CEMS-BI)
  4. SEVILLA Josu (SABI-BI) (3º a ex-equo)
  5. BARREDO María (SABI-BI)
  6. PARREÑO Adrian (CEMS-BI)
  7. REVILLA Mikel (SABI-BI)
  8. MARTINEZ Isabel (SABI-BI)
  9. CLEMENTE Alvaro (SABI-BI)
  10. ARRIAGA Daniel (SABI-BI)
  • Ranking absoluto
  1. EZQUERRO Ander (CEMS-BI)
  2. VICARIO Laura (CSABI-BI)
  3. CANTERO Eumelsy (SABI-BI)
  4. SANCHEZ Gorka (SABI-BI)
  5. CHICO Manuel (CEMS-BI)
  6. BARRY Rolando (SABI-BI)
  7. FERNANDEZ Pablo (CEMS-BI)
  8. RUIZ Asier (SABI-BI)
  9. VALLEJO Iñigo (SABI-BI)
  10. CARATTO Carlo (CDF-SS)
  11. VICENTE Sergio (CEMS-BI)
  12. LASA Daniel (SABI-BI)
  13. SAIZ Rakel (SABI-BI)
  14. AMAYUELAS Cesar (CEMS-BI)
  15. SANTISTEBAN Ibon (SABI-BI)
  16. JIMENO Fernando (CEMS-BI)
  17. BLANCA Andrea (SABI-BI)
  18. SARASKETA David (CEMS-BI)
  19. GARCÍA Jesús (CEMS-BI)
  20. CAMPO Alexandra (CEMS-BI)
  21. VICENTE Manuel (CEMS-BI)
  22. MUÓZ Clara (SABI-BI)
  23. SEVILLA Josu (SABI-BI)
  24. FDZ-AINTZINE (SABI-BI)
  25. AGUIRRE Marta (SABI-BI)
  26. CLEMENTE Álvaro (SABI-BI)
  27. PARREÑO Adrian (CEMS-BI)
  28. MARTINEZ Isabel (SABI-BI)