Bizkaiko Esgrima Federazioa
Federacion Vizcaina de Esgrima

Pagina oficial

Campeonato de Euskadi 2013

Espada femenina

  1. María Ascasso (Cega-Vi)
  2. Jasone Vicandi (Cega-Vi)
  3. Tania Ramirez (Cega-Vi)
  4. Susana de Miguel (Leioa-Bi)
  5. Rosa María Morán (Leioa-Bi)
  6. Laura Rodriguez (Cega-Vi)
  7. Ana San José (Cega-Vi)
  8. Joanne Aldava (Cdf-Ss)
  9. Marta Estébanez (Sabi-Bi)
  10. Gabriela Rodriguez (Cega-Vi)
  11. Celia Escamilla (Leioa-Bi)
Por equipos:
 
  1. CEGA 1 (María Ascasso Tania Ramirez, Ana San José)
  2. CEGA 2 (Gabriela Rodriguez, Laura Rodriguez, Jasone Vicandi)
  3. BILBAO (Susana de Miguel, Celia Escamilla, Marta Estébanez)  
 
Espada masculina
  1. Asier Martín (Cega-Vi)
  2. Borja Cervera (Cega-Vi)
  3. Egoitz Alfaro (Cega-Vi)
  4. Germán Ruiz (Leioa-Bi)
  5. Andrés Cabeza (Cega-Vi)
  6. Edgar Sánchez (Cega-Vi)
  7. Luca Pietrobon (Cdf-Ss)
  8. Loic Alejandro (Cdf-Ss)
  9. Iñigo Oyanguren (Cdf-Ss)
  10. Iker Mardones (Cega-Vi)
  11. David Laich (Sabi-Bi)
  12. Pedro Pablo Espinosa (Cega-Vi)
  13. Pablo Lana (Cega-Vi)
  14. Carlos Herrera (Cdf-Ss)
  15. Jorge Uriarte (Sabi-Bi)
  16. Roberto Monforte (Cega-Vi)
  17. Jesús Dobaran (Sabi-Bi)
  18. Diego García (Cega-Vi)
  19. Jon Carreras (Cega-Vi) 
Por equipos
  1. CEGA 1 (Andrés Cabeza, Borja Cervera, Iker Mardones, Roberto Monforte)
  2. CEGA 2 (Egoitz Alfaro, Iñigo Oyanguren, Asier Martín)
  3. BILBAO (Jesús Dobaran, David Laich, Germán Ruiz, Jorge Uriarte)
  4. CEGA 3 (Jon Carreras, Pablo Lana, Edgar Sánchez)
  5. FORTUNA-SS (Loic Alejandro, Carlos Herrera, Luca Pietrobon) 

2º Torneo CESAN, Mayo 2013

 

Espada femenina
  1. Susana de Miguel (Leioa-Bi)
  2. Mafalda Aguillo (Cega-Vi)
  3. Marta Estébanez (Sabi-Bi)
  4. Jasone Vicandi (Cega-Vi)
  5. Aia Palacio (Cesan-S)
  6. Gabriela Rodriguez (Cega-Vi)
  7. Julia Diaz (Cesan-S)
  8. Marta Herrero (Cesan-S)
  9. Ainara Cabo (Cesan-S)
  10. Carmen Gine (Cesvii-Na)
  11. Laura Rodriguez (Cega-Vi)
  12. Ana Azcona (Cesvii-Na)
  13. Irene Galan (Cesan-S)
  14. Rebeca Del Río (Cesan-S)
Espada masculina 
  1. Adrian Yañez (Vce-Va)
  2. Hugo Rodriguez (Saes-Bu)
  3. Ruben Rodriguez (Saes-Bu)
  4. German Ruiz (Leioa-Bi)
  5. Pablo Carpintero (Cesan-S)
  6. Sergio Mugica (Cesan-S)
  7. Alejandro Real (Cesan-S9
  8. Victor Cervantes (Cesan-S)
  9. Jesus Arteaga (Cesan-S)
  10. Jose María Pascual (Cesan-S)
  11. Jose Antonio Del Río (Cesan-S)
  12. Richard Vicuña (Cesvii-Na)
  13. Alvaro Gomez (Cesan-S)
  14. Joaquin Martinez (Saes-Bu)
  15. Pedro Valero (Cesan-S)
  16. David Laich (Sabi-Bi)
  17. Jon Ander Santos (Cesan-S)
  18. Juan Antonio Herreros (Cesan-S)
  19. Arturo Berrio (Cesvii-Na)
  20. Yago Del Río (Cesan-S)
  21. Jon Carreras (Cega-Vi)
  22. Francisco Parra (Cesan-S)
  23. Javier Pacheco (Cesan-S)
  24. Ignacio Ahumada (Cesan-S)
  25. Diego Davila (Cesan-S)
  26. Mario Baron (Cesan-S)
  27. Miguel Angel Galan (Cesan-S)
  28. Pablo Labella (Cesvii-Na)  

 

Campeonato XX San Prudencio, Mayo 2013

Espada femenina

 

  1. María Ascasso (Cega-Vi)
  2. Carla Martinez (Saes-Bu)
  3. Susana De Miguel (Leioa-Bi)
  4. Tania Ramirez (Cega-Vi)
  5. Ana Hernando (Saes-Bu)
  6. Marta Montoro (Me-Z)
  7. Jasone Vicandi (Cega-Vi)
  8. Mafalda Aguillo (Cega-Vi)
  9. Carmen Fernandez (Me-Z)
  10. Ana San José (Cega-Vi)
  11. Gabriela Rodriguez (Cega-Vi)
  12. Marta Herrero (Cesan-S)
  13. Lola Rodriguez (Cne-Na)
  14. Ana Azcona (Cesvii-Na)
  15. Laura Rodriguez (Cega-Vi)
  16. Irene Galan (Cesan-S)
  17. Marta Aguirre (Sabi-Bi)
  18. Ada García (Cne-Na)
  19. Carmen Giné (Cesvii-Na)
  20. Marta Estebanez (Sabi-Bi)
  21. Leire Angulo (Cesvii-Na)
  22. Celia Escamilla (Leioa-Bi)
  23. Irati Iturriza (Cesvii-Na)
Espada masculina
  1. Asier Martín (Cega-Vi)
  2. Dimitry Tkach (Saes-Bu)
  3. Borja Cervera (Cega-Vi)
  4. Iker Mardones (Cega-Vi)
  5. Ruben Rodriguez (Saes-Bu)
  6. Iñigo Oyanguren (Cega-Vi)
  7. German Ruiz (Leioa-Bi)
  8. Andres Cabeza (Cega-Vi)
  9. Alvaro De Diego (Saes-Bu)
  10. Hugo Rodriguez (Saes-Bu)
  11. Lionel Berlou (Cesvii-Na)
  12. Unai Cereijo (Cega-Vi)
  13. Sergio Mugica (Cesan-S)
  14. Arturo Berrio (Cesvii-Na)
  15. Pablo Cacho (Cega-Vi)
  16. David Laich (Sabi-Bi)
  17. Jose Antonio Del Rio (Cesan-S)
  18. Daniel Lasa (Sabi-Bi)
  19. Francisco Javier Aldave (Cne-Na)
  20. Edgar Sanchez (Cega-Vi)
  21. Pablo Lana (Cega-Vi)
  22. Joaquin Martinez Ortiz (Saes-Bu)
  23. Egoitz Alfaro (Cega-Vi)
  24. Gonzalo Valverde (Cega-Vi)
  25. Vidal Lasa (Cne-Na)
  26. Carlos Herrera (Cdf-Ss)
  27. Alejandro Real (Cesan-S)
  28. Pedro Pablo Espinosa (Cega-Vi)
  29. Pedro Capellán (Salo-Lo)
  30. Jorge Uriarte (Sabi-Bi)
  31. Jon Carreras (Cega-Vi)
  32. Alvaro Loza (Salo-Lo)
  33. Iñigo Berasain (Cdf-Ss)
  34. Diego García (Cega-Vi)
  35. Jaime Larrain (Salo-Lo)
  36. Asier Corres (Cega-Vi)
  37. Tomas García (Cesvii-Na)
  38. Pablo Labella (Cesvii-Na)
  39. Richard Vicuña (Cesvii-Na)
  40. Joseba Gerenabarrena (Sabi-Bi)
  41. Jorge Perez (Cesvii-Na)
  42. Pablo Carpintero (Cesan-S)
  43. Miguel Angel Galan (Cesan-S)
  44. Roberto Monforte (Cega-Vi)
  45. Ricardo Pascual (Cne-Na)
  46. Ignacio Yarnoz (Cesvii-Na)  

 

Campeonato Aniversario del Club de Esgrima Gazteiz, Abril 2013

 

Espada femenina 
  1. María Ascasso (Cega-Vi)
  2. Tania Ramirez (Cega-Vi)
  3. Mafalda Aguillo (Cega-Vi)
  4. Susana de Miguel (Leioa-Bi)
  5. Jasone Vicandi (Cega-Vi)
  6. Laura Rodriguez (Cega-Vi)
  7. Ana San José (Cega-Vi)
  8. Raquel Casas (Saz-Z)
  9. Irene Galan (Cesan-S)
  10. Joane Aldava (Cdf-Ss)
  11. Dolores Arribas (Saz-Z)
  12. Gabriela Rodriguez (Cega-Vi)
  13. Ana Azcona (Cesvii-Na)
  14. Carmen Giné (Cesvii-Na)
 
Espada masculina
  1. Germán Ruiz (Leioa-Bi)
  2. Andrés Cabeza (Cega-Vi)
  3. Romain Mathey (Abe-Fr)
  4. Sergio Múgica (Cesan-S)
  5. Jorge Uriarte (Sabi-Bi)
  6. Álvaro Gomez (Cesan-S)
  7. Edgar Sánchez (Cega-Vi)
  8. Egoitz Alfaro (Cega-Vi)
  9. Lionel Berlou (Cesvii-Na)
  10. Jose Antonio del Rio (Cesan-S)
  11. Iñigo Oyanguren (Cega-Vi)
  12. Michel Dupin (Ang-Fr)
  13. Asier Martín (Cega-Vi)
  14. Joaquín Zurita (Saz-Z)
  15. Oihan Caillaud (Abe-Fr)
  16. Diego García (Cega-Vi)
  17. Jesús Arteaga (Cesan-S)
  18. Carmelo Lasa (Sabi-Bi)
  19. Loic Alejandro (Cdf-Ss)
  20. Alejandro Real (Cesan-S)
  21. Sergio Rodriguez (Saz-Z)
  22. Pedro Pablo Espinosa (Cega-Vi)
  23. Unai Cereijo (Cega-Vi)
  24. Asier Corres (Cega-Vi)
  25. David Laich (Sabi-Bi)
  26. Arturo Berrio (Cesvii-Na)
  27. Iker Mardones (Cega-Vi)
  28. Gonzalo Valverde (Cega-Vi)
  29. Pablo Lana (Cega-Vi)
  30. Pablo Cacho (Cega-Vi)
  31. Ander Rahm (Sabi-Bi)
  32. Roberto Monforte (Cega-Vi)
  33. Ignacio Yarnoz (Cesvii-Na)
  34. Paco Belzunce (Cesvii-Na)
  35. Jon Carreras (Cega-Vi)
  36. Miguel Angel Galan (Cesan-S)
  37. Iñigo Berasain (Cega-Vi)
  38. Borja Cervera (Cega-Vi)
  39. Pedro Valero (Cesan-S)
  40. Javier Huarte (Cesvii-Na)
  41. Alberto Madurga (Cesvii-Na)
  42. Alejandro Torrens (Cesvii-Na)

 

Ciudad de San Sebastian, Marzo 2013

Espada femenina

 

  1. Susana Blanco (Vce-Va)
  2. Cristina Raceu (Sam-B)
  3. Susana de Miguel (Leioa-Bi)
  4. Ana Gonzalez (Sam-B)
  5. Carla Martinez (Saes-Bu)
  6. Jasone Vicandi (Cega-Vi)
  7. Maria Ascasso (Cega-Vi)
  8. Mercé Humedas (Sam-B)
  9. Inmaculada Manresa (Sam-B)
  10. Catherine Mathey (Bay-Fr)
  11. Aia Palacio (Cesan-S)
  12. Laida Muguerza (Cesvii-Na)
  13. Tania Ramirez (Cega-Vi)
  14. Ana San José (Cega-Vi)
  15. Leticia Palacios (Sam-B)
  16. Lola Rodriguez (Cne-Na)
  17. Iratze Morán (Cdf-Ss)
  18. Irene Galán (Cesan-S)
  19. Inés Moya (Sam-B)
  20. Maite Rodriguez (Cesan-S)
  21. Marta Herrero (Cesan-S)
  22. Joane Aldava (Cdf-Ss)
  23. Ana Castan (Sam-B)
  24. Nerea Uriarte (Sabi-Bi)
  25. Natasha Recio (Sam-B)
  26. Laia Torrente (Sam-B)
  27. Gabriela Rodriguez (Cega-Vi)
  28. Ana Azcona (Cesvii-Na)
  29. Laura Rodriguez (Cega-Vi)
  30. Elisabeth Sala (Sam-B)
  31. Teresa Carrascosa (Sam-B)
  32. Ada García (Cne-Na)
Espada masculina
  1. Raul Olías (Sam-B)
  2. Carlos Guilhem (Bay-Fr)
  3. Andrés Cabeza (Cega-Vi)
  4. Germán Ruiz (Leioa-Bi)
  5. Egoitz Alfaro (Cega-Vi)
  6. Lionel Berlou (Cesvii-Na)
  7. Oihan Caillaud (Bay-Fr)
  8. Jean François Barguetzi (Bay-Fr)
  9. Richard Vicuña (Cesvii-Na)
  10. Ricard Peix (Sam-B)
  11. Unai Cereijo (Cega-Vi)
  12. Cristian Aleman (Sam-B)
  13. Asier Martín (Cega-Vi)
  14. Edgar Sanchez (Cega-Vi)
  15. Sergio Mugica (Cesan-S)
  16. Alejandro Real (Cesan-S)
  17. Borja Cervera (Cega-Vi)
  18. Raul Benitez (Sam-B)
  19. Jose María Pascual (Cesan-S)
  20. Jesus Arteaga (Cesan-S)
  21. Jorge Uriarte (Sabi-Bi)
  22. Eneko Del Valle (Cesvii-Na)
  23. Marco Antonio Alvarez (Sam-B)
  24. Arturo Berrio (Cesvii-Na)
  25. Manuel Alonso (Cesvii-Na)
  26. Miguel Angel Elizari (Cne-Na)
  27. Alex Prior (Cdf-Ss)
  28. Roberto Monforte (Cega-Vi)
  29. Carmelo Lasa (Sabi-Bi)
  30. Pablo Lana (Cega-Vi)
  31. Diego García (Cega-Vi)
  32. Carlos Herrera (Cdf-Ss)
  33. Ander Rahm (Sabi-Bi)
  34. Pablo Cacho (Cega-Vi)
  35. Jose Antonio Del Rio (Cesan-S)
  36. Pablo Carpintero (Cesan-S)
  37. Vidal Lasa (Cne-Na)
  38. Romain Labarthe (Bay-Fr)
  39. Iñigo Elizari (Cne-Na)
  40. Iñigo Berasain (Cdf-Ss)
  41. Miguel Angel Galan (Cesan-S)
  42. Jon Carreras (Cega-Vi)
  43. Jon Ander Santos (Cesan-S)
  44. Asier Corres (Cega-Vi)
  45. Paco Belzunce (Cesvii-Na)
  46. Yago Del Río (cesan-S)
  47. Ignacio Yarnoz (Cesvii-Na)
  48. Pablo Arteaga (Cesan-S)
  49. Jose Ignacio Palacios (Sabi-Bi)

 

Villa de Bilbao, Enero 2013

Espada femenina

 

  1. María Ascasso (Cega-Vi)
  2. Aia Palacio (Cesan-S)
  3. Susana de Miguel (Leioa-Bi)
  4. Tania Ramirez (Cega-Vi)
  5. Marta Estebanez (Sabi-Bi)
  6. Marta Herrero (Cesan-S)
  7. Laida Muguerza (Cescii-Na)
  8. Ana San José (Cega-Vi)
  9. Julia Díaz (Cesan-S)
  10. Helena Rodriguez (Cne-Na)
  11. Jasone Vicandi (Cega-Vi)
  12. María Barredo (Sabi-Bi)
  13. Lola Rodriguez (Cne-Na)
  14. Ada García (Cne-Na)
  15. Rosa María Morán (Leioa-Bi)
  16. Ainara Cabo (Cesan-S)
  17. Nerea Ayerbe (Leioa-Bi)
  18. Celia Escamilla (Leioa-Bi)
  19. Joanne Aldava (Cdf-Ss)
  20. Irene Galán (Cesan-S)
  21. Nerea Uriarte (Sabi-Bi)
  22. Ana Azcona (Cesvii-Na)
Espada masculina
  1. Borja Cervera (Cega-Vi)
  2. Iker Mardones (Cega-Vi)
  3. Asier Martín (Cega-Vi)
  4. Alejandro Real (Cesan-S)
  5. Germán Ruiz (Leioa-Bi)
  6. Edgar Sanchez (Cega-Vi)
  7. Sergio Múgica (Cesan-S)
  8. Unai Cereijo (Cega-Vi)
  9. Jorge Uriarte (Sabi-Bi)
  10. Egoitz Alfaro (Cega-Vi)
  11. Marco Fernandes (Sabi-Bi)
  12. Eusebio Terradillos (Sabi-Bi)
  13. Jesus Arteaga (Cesan-S)
  14. Daniel Lasa (Sabi-Bi)
  15. Carmelo Lasa (Sabi-Bi)
  16. Alvaro Gomez (Cesan-S)
  17. Iñigo Oyanguren (Cega-Vi)
  18. Andres Cabeza (Cega-Vi)
  19. Iñigo Elizari (Cne-Na)
  20. Jagoba Etxeberria (Sabi-Bi)
  21. Javier Salvador (Sabi-Bi)
  22. Jose María Pascual (Cesan-S)
  23. Pablo Cacho (Cega-Vi)
  24. Pablo Carpintero (Cesan-S)
  25. Miguel Angel Elizari (Cne-Na)
  26. Jose Antonio Del Rio (Cesan-S)
  27. Ander Rahm (Sabi-Bi)
  28. Alvaro Pejenaute (Cne-Na)
  29. Tomas García (Cne-Na)
  30. Arturo Berrio (Cesvii-Na)
  31. Roberto Monforte (Cega-Vi)
  32. Jose Ignacio Palacios (Sabi-Bi)
  33. Asier Corres (Cega-Vi)
  34. Vidal Lasa (Cne-Na)
  35. Miguel Angel Galan (Cesan-S)
  36. Iñigo Berasain (Cdf-Ss)
  37. Ignacio Ahonada (Cesan-S)
  38. Diego Davila (Cesan-S)
  39. Fernando Varela (Cesvii-Na)
  40. Juan Carlos Muguerza (Cesvii-Na) 
  41. Pablo Lana (Cega-Vi)
  42. Josu Sevilla (Sabi-Bi)
  43. Pablo Arteaga (Cesan-S)
  44. Adrian Meunier (Cesan-S)
  45. Javier Pacheco (Cesan-S)