Bizkaiko Esgrima Federazioa
Federacion Vizcaina de Esgrima

Pagina oficial

Campeonato de Euskadi Temporada 2007-2008

Espada masculina

1
RUIZ Germán
LEIOA-BI
2
SANTISTEBAN Ibon
SABI-BI
3
MARDONES Iker
CEGA-VI
3
SALSAMENDI Egoitz
LEIOA-BI
5
CABEZA Andrés
CEGA-VI
6
OTAEGUI Igor
CDF-SS
7
ALFARO Egoitz
CEGA-VI
8
TERRADILLOS Eusebio
CEGA-VI
9
LASA Carmelo
SABI-BI
10
URIARTE Jorge
SABI-BI
11
ELORZA Fernando
CDF-SS
12
CERVERA Borja
CEGA-VI
13
HERRERO Lasier
LEIOA-BI
14
DE LOS BUEYS Guillermo
SABI-BI
15
DE BLAS Paulo
LEIOA-BI
16
MARTINEZ Richar
SABI-BI
17
LAICH David
SABI-BI
18
CORMENZANA Mikel
CSE-VI
19
RHAM Ander
SABI-BI
20
AMADO Javier
CSE-VI
21
IGARZA Jesús María
SABI-BI
22
GUERENABARRENA Joseba
SABI-BI
23
SÁNCHEZ Gorka
SABI-BI
24
BELTRÁN David
CSE-VI
25
MUSITU Iker
CSE-VI

Espada femenina

1
VICARIO Laura
SABI-BI
2
DE MIGUEL Susana
LEIOA-BI
3
PÉREZ Maite
CEGA-VI
3
SAIZ Rakel
SABI-BI
5
GÓMEZ DE SEGURA Paula
CEGA-VI
6
VICANDI Jasone
CEGA-VI
7
ORBEA Mercedes
SABI-BI
8
FRANGANILLO Leire
CDF-SS
9
ASCASSO María
CSE-VI
10
BLANCA Andrea
SABI-BI
11
ESTÉBANEZ Marta
SABI-BI
12
OLALDE Zuriñe
CEGA-VI
13
BALERDI Elena
SABI-BI
14
IBARRA Miren
CEGA-VI
15
SAEZ DE UGARTE Inmaculada
CEGA-VI
16
GIL Sofía
CDF-SS
17
ÁLVAREZ Priya
SABI-BI
18
URIARTE Nerea
SABI-BI
19
MORAN Rosa María
LEIOA-BI

III Ranking 2007-2008 (San Prudencio, Vitoria) 2008

Espada femenina

1
RODRIGUEZ Mari Cruz
CESAN-S
2
VICARIO Laura
SABI-BI
3
DE MIGUEL Susana
LEIOA-BI
3
PÉREZ Maite
CEGA-VI
5
PALACIO Aia
CESAN-S
6
SAIZ Rakel
SABI-BI
7
BRITO Estrella
CES-NA
8
VICANDI Jasone
CEGA-VI
9
ESTÉBANEZ Marta
SABI-BI
10
ORBEA Mercedes
SABI-BI
11
SAENZ DE UGARTE Inmaculada
CEGA-VI
12
HERREROS Marta
CESAN-S
13
URIARTE Nerea
SABI-BI
14
MORÁN Rosa María
LEIOA-BI
15
ATAURI Marisa
ARAGÓN
16
GÓMEZ DE SEGURA Paula
CEGA-VI
17
LÓPEZ María
SABI-BI
18
BALERDI Elena
SABI-BI
19
ASCASSO María
CSE-VI
20
OLALDE Zuriñe
CEGA-VI
21
IBARRA Miren
CEGA-VI
22
SANTAMARÍA Raquel
SABI-BI
23
CASAS Raquel
ARAGÓN

Espada maculina

1
RUIZ Germán
LEIOA-BI
2
ARRIBAS Oscar
SAES-BU
3
CABEZA Andrés
CEGA-VI
3
SCOHY Philippe
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
5
TERRADILLOS Eusebio
CEGA-VI
6
CERVERA Borja
CEGA-VI
7
DUPIN Michel
AOE-FR
8
SALSAMENDI Egoitz
LEIOA-BI
9
ALFARO Egoitz
CEGA-VI
10
DE DIEGO Álvaro
SAES-BU
11
BELEVIER Frank
AOE-FR
12
GARCÍA Iñaki
CES-N
13
LASA Carmelo
SABI-BI
14
ALBERTO Carlos
SAZ-Z
15
SÁNCHEZ Gorka
SABI-BI
16
ROUQUETTE Antonie
AVIRON BAYONNAIAIS
17
URIARTE Jorge
SABI-BI
18
VICUÑA Richar
CES-N
19
MARDONES Iker
CEGA-VI
20
GARCÍA-CÁMARA Bauli
CESAN-S
21
MORENO Aitor
CEGA-VI
22
ELORZA Fernando
CDF-SS
23
LOYOLA Alexis
CES-N
24
RHAM Ander
SABI-BI
25
LAICH David
SABI-BI
26
CORMENZANA Mikel
CSE-VI
27
ALDAVE Javier
CES-N
28
ZURITA Javier
SAZ-Z
29
LASA Vidal
CES-N
30
HERRERO Lasier
LEIOA-BI
31
BARGETZI Jean François
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
32
RUIZ Jose María
SABI-BI
33
VEIGA Jose Manuel
CES-N
34
AMADO Javier
CSE-VI
35
MAINETTI Hugo
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
36
MARTÍN Alejandro
SABI-BI
37
SALVADOR Jose Javier
SABI-BI
38
BELTRÁN David
CSE-VI
39
DENIMAL Romain
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
40
PUYUELO Ricardo
CESAN-S
41
DE LOS BUEIS Guillermo
SABI-BI
42
MUSITU Iker
CSE-VI
43
PATO Jorge
CEGA-VI

II Ranking 2007-2008 (Villa de Bilbao) 23-02-2008

Espada femenina

1
RODRIGUEZ Mari Cruz
CESAN-S
2
ORBEA Mercedes
SABI-BI
3
SAIZ Rakel
SABI-BI
3
VICARIO Laura
SABI-BI
5
PALOMO Aia
CESAN-S
6
DE MIGUEL Susana
LEIOA-BI
7
URIARTE Nerea
SABI-BI
8
MORAN Rosa María
LEIOA-BI
9
BRITO Estrella
CES-NA
10
VICANDI Jasone
CEGA-VI
11
CORDERO María
CAG-AS
12
FERNANDEZ Ana
CAG-AS
13
ESTEBANEZ Marta
SABI-BI
14
ETXEBARREN
CES-NA
15
OLALDE Zuriñe
CEGA-VI
16
ÁLVAREZ Prya
SABI-BI
17
CASO Beatriz
CESAN-S
18
HERRERO Marta
CESAN-S

 Espada masculina

1
BOUNEY Nicolas
VCE-VA
2
CABEZA Andrés
CEGA-VI
3
ALFARO Egoitz
CEGA-VI
3
CERVERA Borja
CEGA-VI
5
GARCÍA Iñaki
CES-NA
6
JOURDAIN Thim
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
7
BERLOU Lionel
AOE-FR
8
SALSAMENDI Egoitz
LEIOA-BI
9
RUIZ Asier
SABI-BI
10
GARCÍA Carlos
CESAN-S
11
MARDONES Iker
CEGA-VI
12
RUIZ Germán
LEIOA-BI
13
TERRADILLOS Eusebio
CEGA-VI
14
URIARTE Jorge
SABI-BI
15
VISIERS Gaizka
CDF-SS
16
LASA Vidal
CES-NA
17
CASTRO Alejandro
CAG-AS
18
DEL BUSTO Antonio
CAG-AS
19
BULNES Enrique
CAG-AS
20
KAYSER François
VCE-VA
21
GALLEGO-PRECIADO
CESAN-S
22
GARCÍA Braulio
CESAN-S
23
ILUNDAIN Javier
CES-NA
24
ALDAVE Javier
CES-NA
25
GONZALEZ Julian
CESAN-S
25
URREIZTI Mikel
CDF-SS
27
RHAM Ander
SABI-BI
28
VALLEJO Iñigo
SABI-BI
29
RUIZ Jose María
SABI-BI
29
IGARZA Jesús María
SABI-BI
31
ARTEAGA Jesús
CESAN-S
32
LAICH David
SABI-BI
33
CHICO Manuel
CEMS-BI
34
LASA Carmelo
SABI-BI
35
REAL Alejandro
CESAN-S
36
VEIGA Jose Manuel
CES-NA
37
GOMEZ BERROCAL
CESAN-S
38
TEMES Jose
CESAN-S
39
POYUELO Ricardo
FM SANTOÑA-S

I Ranking 2007-2008 (San Sebastian) 03-02-2008

Espada femenina

 1 VICARIO Laura SABI-BI
 2 DE MIGUEL Susana LEIOA-BI
 3 ESTÉBANEZ Marta SABI-BI
 3 SAIZ Rakel SABI-BI
 5 ORBEA Mercedes SABI-BI
 6 VICANDI Jasone CEGA-VI
 7 MORÁN Rosa María
LEIOA-BI
 8 ÁLVAREZ Priya SABI-BI
 9 OLALDE Zuríñe CEGA-VI
 10 GIL Sofía CDF-SS
 11 BLANCA Andrea SABI-BI
 12 ETXABARREN María CES-NA
 13 URIARTE Nerea SABI-BI
 14 BRITO Estrella CESVII-NA
 15 LÓPEZ María SABI-BI

Espada Masculina

 1 RUIZ Germán  LEIOA-BI 
 2 URIARTE  Jorge  SABI-BI 
 3 GARCÍA  Iñaki  CES-NA 
 3 SALSAMENDI  Egoitz  LEIOA-BI 
 5 CABEZA  Andrés  CEGA-VI 
 6 ALDABE  Francisco Javier  CES-NA 
 7 CERVERA  Borja  CEGA-VI 
 8 MARDONES  Iker  CEGA-VI 
 9 TERRADILLOS  Eusebio  CEGA-VI 
 10 HERRERO  Lasier  LEIOA-BI 
 11 MIRANDA  Jose Ignacio  CDF-SS 
 12 VISIERS  Gaizka  CDF-SS 
 13 LASA  Vidal  CES-NA 
 14 ELORZA  Fernando  CDF-SS 
 14 LOYOLA  Iñaki  CES-NA
 16 VALLEJO  Iñigo  SABI-BI 
 17 CHICO  Manuel  MSU-BI 
 18 LAICH  David  SABI-BI 
 19 VEIGA  Jose Manuel  CES-NA
 20 URREIZTI  Mikel  CDF-SS